Exhibit 10.19
[…] (l)   Confidentiality.  Other than to other Persons party to this Agreement, the Purchaser has maintained the confidentiality of all disclosures made to it in connection with this transaction (including the existence and terms of this transaction).
 
(m) Acknowledgement of Communication by the Company of 3 Day Voidability Privilege.  The Purchaser acknowledges and understands that Section 517.061 (11)(a)5 of the Florida Statutes provides that "When sales are made to five or more persons in this state, any sale in this state made pursuant to this subsection is voidable by the purchaser in such sale either within 3 days after the first tender of consideration is made by such purchaser to the issuer, an agent of the issuer, or an escrow agent or within 3 days after the availability of that privilege is communicated to such purchaser, whichever occurs later” and that this Section 3.2(m) is intended to constitute the required communication under Section 517.061(11)(a)5 of the Florida Statutes.